Your Week 4 College Football Master ScheduleS

Schedule and broadcasters via and cross-referenced with. If you spot any errors, let us know below. Conferences reflect home teams. Ranked teams bold; rankings from the USA Today Coaches Poll. Times (EST).

ACC

12 p.m. Bowling Green at Virginia Tech | ESPNU (Tom Hart, John Congemi)

12:30 p.m. Army at Wake Forest | ACC Network (Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Mike Hogewood)

3 p.m. Miami (Fla.) at Georgia Tech | RSN (Paul Kennedy, Keith Jones, Steve Byrnes)

3:30 p.m. East Carolina at North Carolina | ESPNU (Anish Shroff, Dan Hawkins)

6 p.m. Memphis at Duke | ESPN3 (Ryan Rose, Doug Chapman, Beth McDade)

6 p.m. The Citadel at N.C. State | ESPN3 (Mike Gleason, Paul McGuire, Sarah Stankavage)

8 p.m. (9) Clemson at (4) Florida State | ABC (Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox)

Big East

3:30 p.m. Gardner-Webb at Pittsburgh | ESPN3 (Shawn Kenney, John Gregory, Rontina McCann)

Big Ten

12 p.m. Central Michigan at Iowa | BTN (Kevin Kugler, Danan Hughes, Tom Helmer)

12 p.m. UAB at Ohio State | BTN (Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, Lisa Byington)

12 p.m. UTEP at (24) Wisconsin | ESPN2 (Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Lewis Johnson)

3:30 p.m. Eastern Michigan at (20) Michigan State | BTN (Matt Devlin, Glen Mason, Rebecca Haarlow)

3:30 p.m. Idaho State at (22) Nebraska | BTN (Tom Werme, Kelly Stouffer, Damon Benning)

3:30 p.m. South Dakota at Northwestern | BTN (Wayne Larrivee, Jon Jansen, Evan Fitzgerald)

3:30 p.m. Temple at Penn State | ABC (Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards)

8 p.m. Louisiana Tech at Illinois | BTN (Chris Denari, J Leman2, Tony Banks)

8 p.m. Syracuse at Minnesota | BTN (Matt Shepard, Chris Martin, Jay Wilson)

Big 12

12 p.m. Virginia at (16) TCU | ESPN (Dave Pasch, Brian Griese2, Jenn Brown)

12 p.m. Maryland at (7) West Virginia | FX (Justin Kutcher, Eric Crouch, Darius Walker)

7:50 p.m. (13) Kansas State at (5) Oklahoma | FOX (Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Julie Alexandria)

Conference USA

12 p.m. Ole Miss at Tulane | FSN (Ron Thulin, Shaun King, Desmond Purnell)

3:30 p.m. Marshall at Rice | CSS (Bernie Guenther, Chuck Oliver, Rachel Baribeau)

8 p.m. Fresno State at Tulsa | CBS Sports Network (James Bates, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner)

MAC

12 p.m. Massachusetts at Miami (Ohio) | ESPN3 (Michael Reghi, Doug Graber)

2 p.m. Connecticut at Western Michigan | ESPN3 (Dan Gutowsky, Bob Chmiel, Brooke Weisbrod)

2 p.m. Norfolk State at Ohio | ESPN3 (Keith Morehouse, Je'Rod Cherry)

3:30 p.m. Kansas at Northern Illinois | ESPN3 (Jim Barbar, John Bunting)

4:30 p.m. South Florida at Ball State | BIG EAST Network (Eamon McAnaney, David Diaz-Infante)

7 p.m. Coastal Carolina at Toledo | ESPN3 (Frank Giardina, Howard Griffith)

Mountain West

7 p.m. Utah State at Colorado State | KTVD-20 (Bill Doleman, Reggie Rivers, Natalie Vickers)

8 p.m. San Jose State at San Diego State KUSI (Ari Wolfe, J.J. Stokes, Jason Bott)

10 p.m. Air Force at UNLV | Altitude (Barry Tompkins, Jay Leeuwenburg)

10:30 p.m. Nevada at Hawaii | NBC Sports Network (Paul Burmeister, Rod Woodson, Anthony Herron)

Pac-12

3:30 p.m. Oregon State at (19) UCLA | ABC (Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman1, Quint Kessenich)

4 p.m. Colorado at Washington State | FX (Craig Bolerjack, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis)

4 p.m. California at (12) USC | Pac-12 Networks (Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Ryan Nece)

10 p.m. Utah at Arizona State | Pac-12 Networks (Kevin Calabro, Adam Archuleta, Yogi Roth)

10:30 p.m. (21) Arizona at (3) Oregon | ESPN (Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Shelley Smith)

SEC

12 p.m. Kentucky at (14) Florida | SEC Network (Dave Neal, Andre Ware1, Cara Capuano)

3:30 p.m. Missouri at (8) South Carolina | CBS (Verne Lundquist3 Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson)

4 p.m. Florida Atlantic at (1) Alabama | CTSN PPV (Chris Stewart, Tyler Watts, Tom Roberts)

7 p.m. Rutgers at Arkansas | ESPNU (Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb2, Allison Williams)

7 p.m. (2) LSU at Auburn ESPN (Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe)

7 p.m. South Alabama at Mississippi State | PPV (Bart Gregory, Jackie Sherrill)

7 p.m. South Carolina State at Texas A&M | FSN (Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Elizabeth Moreau)

7:30 p.m. Akron at Tennessee | CSS (Matt Stewart, Chris Doering, Angela Mallen)

7:45 p.m. Vanderbilt at (6) Georgia | ESPN2 (Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Maria Taylor)

Sun Belt

7 p.m. Alcorn State at Arkansas State | ESPN3 (Brock Bowling, Forrest Conoly)

7 p.m. (18) Louisville at Florida International | ESPN3

7 p.m. Troy at North Texas | ESPN3 (Jonathon Yardley, Stan Lewter)

7 p.m. Southern Miss at Western Kentucky | ESPN3 (Dave Weekley, Cory Chavous)

WAC

2 p.m. Northwestern Oklahoma State at UTSA | None

6 p.m. Wyoming at Idaho | ESPN3 (Peter Young, John Fina)

7 p.m. Stephen F. Austin at Texas State | TXStateBobcats.com (Brent Freeman, Bill Culhane)

8 p.m. New Mexico at New Mexico State | ESPN3 (Trey Bender, Jay Taylor)

FBS Independents

3:30 p.m. VMI at Navy | CBS Sports Network (Grant Boone, Todd Christensen, Sheehan Stanwick Burch)

7:30 p.m. (17) Michigan at (15) Notre Dame | NBC (Tom Hammond, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan)