Your Week Six College Football Master ScheduleS

Schedule and broadcasters via and cross-referenced with. If you spot any errors, let us know below. Conferences reflect home teams. Ranked teams bold; rankings from the USA Today Coaches Poll. Times (EST).

ACC

12:30 p.m. Virginia Tech at North Carolina | ACC Network (Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Scott Pryzwansky)

3 p.m. Virginia at Duke | RSN (Rich Waltz, Ketih Jones, Jenn Hildreth)

3:30 p.m. Georgia Tech at (15) Clemson | ESPN (Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards)

3:30 p.m. Wake Forest at Maryland | ESPNU (Anish Shroff, Dan Hawkins)

8 p.m. (4) Florida State at N.C. State | ESPN2 (Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Shelley Smith)

Big East

12 p.m. Connecticut at (21) Rutgers | ESPNU (Tom Hart, John Congemi)

12 p.m. South Florida at Temple | BIG EAST Network (Eamon McAnaney, David Diaz-Infante, Paul Carcaterra)

7 p.m. Miami (Ohio) at (23) Cincinnati | Fox Sports Ohio (Tom Gelehrter, Artrell Hawkins, Natalie Taylor)

Big Ten

12 p.m. Michigan State at Indiana | BTN (Kevin Kugler, Chris Martin, Jon Jansen)

12 p.m. (22) Northwestern at Penn State | ESPN (Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Jenn Brown)

3:30 p.m. Illinois at Wisconsin | ABC (Bob Wischusen, Danny Kanell2, Maria Taylor)

4 p.m. Michigan at Purdue | BTN (Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, J Leman2)

8 p.m. (20) Nebraska at Ohio State | ABC (Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe)

Big 12

12 p.m. Kansas at (8) Kansas State | FX (Justin Kutcher, Eric Crouch, Darius Walker)

3:30 p.m. Iowa State at (13) TCU | FSN (Mike Morgan, J.C. Pearson, Laura McKeeman)

3:30 p.m. (14) Oklahoma at (24) Texas Tech | ABC (Sean McDonough, Chris Spielaman1, Quint Kessenich)

7 p.m. (7) West Virginia at (9) Texas | FOX (Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Julie Alexandria)

Conference USA

2 p.m. (25) Boise State at Southern Miss | FSN (Joel Meyers, Brian Baldinger, Jim Knox)

3 p.m. Southeastern Louisiana at UAB | UABSports.com (David Crane, Steve Irvine, Sam Miller)

3:30 p.m. Tulsa at Marshall | CBS Sports Network (Brad Johansen, Doug Chapman, Tammy Blackburn)

7 p.m. North Texas at Houston | CSS (Dave Raymond, N.D. Kalu, Leila Rahimi)

7 p.m. Rice at Memphis | Fox College Sports (Steve Physioc, Ben Leber, Lesley McCaslin)

8 p.m. SMU at UTEP | Time Warner Cable Sports (Pete Stein, Neal Raphael, Crystal Dominguez)

MAC

12 p.m. Buffalo at Ohio | ESPN3 (Michael Reghi, Doug Graber)

1 p.m. Kent State at Eastern Michigan | EMUEagles.com (Matt Shepard, Herman Moore, Ben Fleming)

2 p.m. Bowling Green at Akron | GoZips.com (Steve French, Brad Detwiler, Joe Dunn)

2 p.m. Massachusetts at Western Michigan | WMUBroncos.com (Robin Hook, John Creek)

3 p.m. Northern Illinois at Ball State | ESPN3 (Jim Barbar, John Gregory)

3 p.m. Central Michigan at Toledo | ESPN3 (Mike Gleason, John Bunting)

Mountain West

11:30 a.m. Navy at Air Force | CBS (Spero Dedes, Steve Beuerlein, Otis Livingston)

6 p.m. Texas State at New Mexico | ProView Networks (Jeff Siembieda, Kole McKamey)

7 p.m. Fresno State at Colorado State | TWC SportsNet/CSN Bay Area (Barry Tompkins, Jay Leeuwenburg)

7 p.m. Wyoming at Nevada | NevadaWolfPack.com (Ryan Radtke, Chris Vargas)

8 p.m. Hawaii at San Diego State | CBS Sports Network (James Bates, Todd Christensen, Lauren Gardner)

Pac-12

3 p.m. Arizona at (18) Stanford | FOX (Craig Bolerjack, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis)

6 p.m. Washington State at (17) Oregon State | Pac-12 Networks (Kevin Calabro, Adam Archuleta, Yogi Roth)

10 p.m. UCLA at California | Pac-12 Networks (Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Ryan Nece)

10:30 p.m. Washington at (2) Oregon | ESPN (Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Lewis Johnson)

SEC

12 p.m. Arkansas at Auburn | ESPN2 (Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Tom Luginbill)

12 p.m. (19) Mississippi State at Kentucky | SEC Network (Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano)

3:30 p.m. (3) LSU at (11) Florida | CBS (Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson)

7 p.m. Texas A&M at Ole Miss | ESPNU (Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb2, Angela Mallen)

7 p.m. Vanderbilt at Missouri | FSN (Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Elizabeth Moreau)

7 p.m. (5) Georgia at (6) South Carolina | ESPN (Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit3, Heather Cox)

Sun Belt

3:30 p.m. Louisiana - Monroe at Middle Tennessee | Sun Belt Network (Tom Dore, Cole Cubelic, Barbara Jordan)

5 p.m. Tulane at Louisiana - Lafayette | Ragin' Cajuns Network (Jeff Palermo, Jake Delhomme, Erin Cofiell)

WAC

5 p.m. New Mexico State at Idaho | Altitude (Bob Akamian, Larry Polowski)

7 p.m. UNLV at Louisiana Tech | ESPN3, ESPN Game Plan, ESPN Regional (Trey Bender, Jay Taylor)

FBS Independents

12 p.m. Boston College at Army | CBS Sports Network (Ben Holden, Randy Cross, Tommy Busterud)

7:30 p.m. Miami (Fla.) vs. (10) Notre Dame (Chicago) | NBC (Tom Hammond, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan)