Your Week 11 College Football Master ScheduleS

Schedule and broadcasters via and cross-referenced with. If you spot any errors, let us know below. Conferences reflect home teams. Ranked teams bold; rankings from the USA Today Coaches Poll. Times (EST).

ACC

12 p.m. Miami at Virginia | ACC Network (Tom Hart, John Congemi)

12:30 p.m. Georgia Tech at North Carolina | ACC Network (Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Mike Hogewood)

3 p.m. Wake Forest at North Carolina State | RSN (Rich Waltz, Keith Jones, Jenn Hildreth)

3:30 p.m. Maryland at (8) Clemson | ESPNU (Anish Shroff, Dan Hawkins)

8 p.m. (4) Notre Dame at Boston College | ABC (Brent Musburger3, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox)

Big East

12 p.m. Cincinnati at Temple | Big East Network (Eamon McEneaney, David Diaz-Infante, Paul Carcaterra)

12 p.m. (10) Louisville at Syracuse | ABC (Bob Wischusen, Danny Kanell, Maria Taylor)

12 p.m. Army at (20) Rutgers | ESPNU (Joe Beninati, Pete Najarian, George Smith)

Big Ten

12 p.m. Purdue at Iowa | Big Ten Network (Kevin Kugler, Chris Martin, J. Leman)

12 p.m. Wisconsin at Indiana | ESPN2 (Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Niki Noto)

12 p.m. (21) Northwestern at Michigan | ESPN (Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Jenn Brown)

3:30 p.m. Minnesota at Illinois | Big 10 Network (Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, Jon Jansen)

3:30 p.m. Penn State at (16) Nebraska | ABC (Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Quint Kessenich)

Big 12

12 p.m. Iowa State at (17) Texas | Longhorn Network (Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeanine Edwards)

12 p.m. Kansas at Texas Tech | FSN (Ron Thulin, Brian Baldinger, Jim Knox)

3:30 p.m. Baylor at (13) Oklahoma | FSN (Steve Physioc, J.C. Person, Laura McKeeman)

3:30 p.m. West Virginia at Oklahoma State | ABC (Dave LeMont, Kelly Stouffer)

7 p.m. (3) Kansas State at TCU | FOX (Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Julie Alexandria)

Conference USA

4:30 p.m. Marshall at UAB | CSS (Matt Stewart, Chuck Oliver, Rachel Baribeau)

5 p.m. Tulsa at Houston | CBS Sports Network (James Bates, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner)

7 p.m. Tulane at Memphis | TulaneGreenWave.com (Todd Graffagnini, Steve Barrios, Gus Kattengell)

7 p.m. UCF at UTEP | FOX College Sports (Mike Gleason, Ben Leber, Lesley McCaslin)

7 p.m. Southern Mississippi at SMU | FOX Sports (Joel Meyers, Gary Reasons, Desmond Purnell)

MAC

1 p.m. Central Michigan at Eastern Michigan EMUEagles.com (Matt Shepard, Chad Bush)

1 p.m. Kent State at Miami (OH) Sports Time Ohio & ESPN3 (Matt Underwood, Frank Stams)

2 p.m. Massachusetts at Akron | GoZips.com (Steve French, Brad Detwiler, Joe Dunn)

3:30 p.m. Western Michigan at Buffalo | BuffaloBulls.com (Paul Peck, Jim Kubiak, Nick Mendola)

8 p.m. Ohio at Ball State | ESPNU (Joe Davis, Jay Walker)

Mountain West

3:30 p.m. Wyoming at New Mexico | Comcast New Mexico, KCWY-13 & KGWN-5 (Jeff Siembieda, Kole McKamey)

3:30 p.m. Air Force at San Diego State | NBC Sports Network | (Ari Wolfe, Blaine Fowler)

7 p.m. (24) Boise State at Hawaii | NBC Sports Network (Paul Burmeister, Rod Woodson)

7 p.m. UNLV at Colorado State | Time Warner Cable Sports Net, KTVD Channel 20 & ROOT Sports (Tim Neverett, Jay Leeuwenburg)

10:30 p.m. Fresno State at Nevada | NBC Sports Network (Todd Harris, Anthony Herron)

Pac-12

1:30 p.m. Colorado at Arizona | FX (Justin Kutcher, Eric Crouch, Darius Walker)

3 p.m. (12) Oregon State at (15) Stanford | FOX (Craig Bolerjack, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis)

3 p.m. Arizona State at (22) USC | Pac-12 Network (Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Ryan Nece)

10:30 p.m. (2) Oregon at Cal | ESPN (Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Samantha Steele)

10:30 p.m. Utah at Washington | Pac-12 Network (Kevin Calabro, Adam Archuleta, Yogi Roth)

10:30 p.m. (19) UCLA at Washington State | ESPN2 (Adam Amin, Tom Luginbill, Shelley Smith)

SEC

12 p.m. Arkansas at (11) South Carolina | CBS (Tim Brando, Steve Beuerlein, Marty Snider)

12:21 p.m. Louisiana - Lafayette at (7) Florida | SEC Network & ESPN3 (Mike Morgan, Chris Doering)

12:21 p.m. Missouri at Tennessee | SEC Network (Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano)

3:30 p.m. (14) Texas A&M at (1) Alabama | CBS (Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson)

7 p.m. (5) Georgia at Auburn | ESPN2 (Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Allison Williams)

7 p.m. (23) Mississippi State at (9) LSU | ESPN (Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe)

7 p.m. Vanderbilt at Ole Miss | ESPNU (Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Angela Mallen)

Sun Belt

1 p.m. Florida Atlantic at Western Kentucky | Sun Belt Network (Tom Dore, Cole Cubelic, Melanie Share)

3:30 p.m. Navy at Troy | ESPN3 (Dave Weekley, Forrest Conoly)

5 p.m. South Alabama at North Texas | TXA 21 (Dave Barnett, Doug Anderson)

WAC

4 p.m. San Jose State at New Mexico State | Aggie Vision (Glen Cerny, Danny Knee)

5 p.m. McNeese State at UTSA | None

7 p.m. Louisiana Tech at Texas State | Longhorn Network (Dave Armstrong, Ray Bentley)

FBS Independents

10:15 p.m. Idaho at BYU | ESPNU (Joe Davis, Jay Walker)