Your Week 12 College Football Master ScheduleS

Schedule and broadcasters via and cross-referenced with. If you spot any errors, let us know below. Conferences reflect home teams. Ranked teams bold; rankings from the USA Today Coaches Poll. Times (EST).

ACC

12 p.m. (6) Florida State at Maryland | ESPNU (Tom Hart, John Congemi)

12:30 p.m. Virginia Tech at Boston College | ACC Network (Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Mike Hogewood)

3 p.m. USF at Miami | RSN (Rich Waltz, Keith Jones, Jenn Hildreth)

3:30 p.m. North Carolina State at (9) Clemson | ABC/ESPN2 (Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannie Edwards)

3:30 p.m. Duke at Georgia Tech | ESPNU (Anish Shroff, Dan Hawkins)

Big East

12 p.m. (20) Rutgers at Cincinnati | Big East Network (Eamon McEneaney, David Diaz-Infante, Paul Carcaterra)

Big Ten

12 p.m. Iowa at (23) Michigan | ESPN (Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Jenn Brown)

12 p.m. Northwestern at Michigan State | ESPN2 (Bob Wischusen, Danny Kanell, Maria Taylor)

12 p.m. Indiana at Penn State | Big Ten Network (Kevin Kugler, Chris Martin, J. Leman)

3:30 p.m. Purdue at Illinois | Big Ten Network (Tim Neverett, Glen Mason, Rebecca Haarolow)

3:30 p.m. Ohio State at Wisconsin | ABC/ESPN2 (Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Quint Kessenich)

3:30 p.m. Minnesota at (14) Nebraska | Big Ten Network (Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, Jon Janson)

Big 12

3:30 p.m. (25)Texas Tech at (24) Oklahoma State | FSN (Ron Thulin, Brian Baldinger, Jim Knox)

7 p.m. Iowa State at Kansas | FSN (Steve Physioc, J.C. Pearson, Laura McKeeman))

7 p.m. (12) Oklahoma at West Virginia | FOX (Craig Bolerjack, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis)

8 p.m. (2) Kansas State at Baylor | ESPN (Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe)

Conference USA

12 p.m. Houston at Marshall | CSS (Bernie Guenther, Chuck Oliver, Rachel Baribeau)

12 p.m. UCF at Tulsa | FOX Sports Network (Mike Gleason, Dave Lapham, Desmond Purnell)

2 p.m. Memphis at UAB | UABSports.com (David Crane, John Whitcomb, Sam Miller)

3:30 p.m. SMU at Rice | CSS (Dave Raymond, ND Kalu, Leila Rahimi)

3:30 p.m. East Carolina at Tulane | Cox Sports TV (Tim Grubbs, Deuce McAllister, Eric Richey)

8 p.m. UTEP at Southern Mississippi | CBS Sports Network (James Bates, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner)

MAC

12 p.m. Kent State at Bowling Green | ESPN3 (Michael Reghi, Doug Graber)

1 p.m. Miami (Ohio) at Central Michigan | CMUChippewas.com (Don Chiodo, Brock Gutierrez, Justin Hoff)

2 p.m. Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan | WMUBroncos.com (Matt Shepard, Herman Moore)

3 p.m. Buffalo at Massachusetts | UMassAthletics.com (Paul Peck, Jim Kubiak, Nick Mendola)

7 p.m. Akron at Toledo | ESPN2

Mountain West

3:30 p.m. Colorado State at (22) Boise State | NBC Sports Network (Paul Burmeister, Rod Woodson, Anthony Herron)

3:30 p.m. Nevada at New Mexico | Charter 3/15 & Comcast New Mexico (Rich Cellini, Ted Sundquist, J.P. Murrieta)

4 p.m. Wyoming at UNLV | Time Warner Cable Sports Net & KTWO-TV/KKTU-TV (Barry Thompkins, Jay Leeuwenburg)

Pac-12

1:30 p.m. Washington at Colorado | FX (Justin Kutcher, Eric Crouch, Darius Walker)

3 p.m. Washington State at Arizona State | Pac-12 Networks (Kevin Calabro, Adam Archuleta, Yogi Roth)

3 p.m. (21)USC at (16) UCLA | FOX (Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Julie Alexandria)

8 p.m. (13) Stanford at (1) Oregon | ABC (Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox)

10 p.m. Arizona at Utah | ESPNU (Joe Davis, Kelly Stouffer)

10:30 p.m. California at (17) Oregon State | Pac-12 Networks (Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Ryan Nece)

SEC

12:21 p.m. Western Carolina at (5) Alabama | SEC Network (Mike Morgan, Chris Doering, Jill Montgomery)

12:21 p.m. Arkansas at Mississippi State | SEC Network (Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano)

1 p.m. Jacksonville State at (7) Florida | PPV (Larry Vettel, Nat Moore, Brady Ackerman)

1 p.m. Wofford at (11) South Carolina | Gamecock TV (Andy Demetra, Brad Muller)

1:30 p.m. Georgia Southern at (4) Georgia | WSB-ATL (Bob Neal, D.J. Jones, Zach Klein)

2 p.m. Alabama A&M at Auburn | Auburn PPV (Andy Burcham, Ben Leard)

3:30 p.m. Ole Miss at (8) LSU | CBS (Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson)

3:30 p.m. Sam Houston State at (10)Texas A&M Fox Sports Net (Ralph Strangis, Shea Walker, Will Johnson)

7 p.m. Syracuse at Missouri | ESPNU (Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Allison Williams)

7 p.m. Tennessee at Vanderbilt | ESPN2 (Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Jessica Mendoza)

7:30 p.m. Samford at Kentucky | ESPN3 (Matt Steward, Cole Cubelic, Angela Mallen)

Sun Belt

3:30 p.m. Middle Tennessee at South Alabama | USAJaguars.com (Lee Shirvanian, Rick Cleveland, Pat Greenwood)

3:30 p.m. Arkansas State at Troy | Troy IMG Sports Network (Sam Smith, Kelin Johnson)

4 p.m. North Texas at Louisiana-Monroe | ULMWarhawks.com (Frank Hoffman, Bruce Hanks, Joey Trappey)

7 p.m. Western Kentucky at Louisana-Lafayette | ESPN3 (Jonathan Yardley, Forrest Conoly)

WAC

4 p.m. Utah State at (19) Louisiana Tech | ESPN3 (Trey Bender, John Bunting)

5 p.m. UTSA at Idaho | KCWX-2 (Sam Adams, Bill Ames, Jim Goodman)

10:30 p.m. BYU at San Jose State | ESPN2 (Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Kaylee Hartung)

FBS Independents

12 p.m. Temple at Army | CBS Sports Network (Ben Holden, Randy Cross, Cadet Dan Sprouse)

3:30 p.m. Texas State at Navy | CBS Sports Network (Grant Boone, Todd Christensen, Sheehan Stanwick Burch)

3:30 p.m. Wake Forest at (3) Notre Dame | NBC (Tom Hammond, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan)