Your Week 7 College Football Master ScheduleS

Schedule and broadcasters via and cross-referenced with. If you spot any errors, let us know below. Conferences reflect home teams. Ranked teams bold; rankings from the USA Today Coaches Poll. Times (EST).

ACC

12:30 p.m. Duke at Virginia Tech | ACC Network (Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Mike Hogewood)

2:30 p.m. North Carolina at Miami (Fla.) | ESPNU (Anish Shroff, Dan Hawkins)

3 p.m. Maryland at Virginia | RSN (Rich Waltz, Keith Jones, Jenn Hildreth)

5:30 p.m. Boston College at (11) Florida State | ESPN2 (Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Maria Taylor)

Big East

11 p.m. (16) Louisville at Pittsburgh | ESPNU (Tom Hart, John Congemi)

12 p.m. Syracuse at (19) Rutgers | BIG EAST Network (Eamon McAnaney, David Diaz-Infante, Paul Carcaterra)

1 p.m. Temple at Connecticut | ESPN3(Dave Weekley, Rene Ingoglia)

7 p.m. Fordham at (20) Cincinnati | ESPN3 (Mike Gleason, John Bunting, Rontina McCann)

Big Ten

12 p.m. Iowa at Michigan State | ESPN (Dave Pasch, Brian Griese2, Jenn Brown)

12 p.m. Northwestern at Minnesota | ESPN2 (Beth Mowins, Joey Calloway, Heather Mitts)

12 p.m. Wisconsin at Purdue | BTN (Kevin Kugler, Chris Martin, Jon Jansen)

3:30 p.m. Illinois at Michigan | ABC (Bob Wischusen, Danny Kanell2, Lewis Johnson)

8 p.m. Ohio State at Indiana | BTN (Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, J Leman2)

Big 12

12 p.m. (5) Kansas State at Iowa State | FX (Justin Kutcher, Eric Crouch, Darius Walker)

12 p.m. (10) Oklahoma vs. (15) Texas (Dallas) | ABC (Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe)

3:30 p.m. Oklahoma State at Kansas | FSN (Joel Meyers, Brian Baldinger, Jim Knox)

3:30 p.m. (4) West Virginia at Texas Tech | ABC (Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Quint Kessenich)

7 p.m. (23) TCU at Baylor | FSN (Mike Morgan, J.C. Pearson, Laura McKeeman)

Conference USA

12 p.m. UAB at Houston | FSN (Ron Thulin, Shawn King, Desmond Purnell)

1 p.m. SMU at Tulane | CSS (Dave Raymond N.D. Kalu, Leila Rahimi)

3:30 p.m. UTSA at Rice* | Fox College Sports (Adam Alexander, Dave Lapham, Lesley McCaslin)

4:30 p.m. Memphis at East Carolina | CSS (Matt Stewart, Chuck Oliver, Rachel Baribeau)

8 p.m. Southern Miss at UCF | CBS Sports Network (James Bates, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner)

MAC

1 p.m. Toledo at Eastern Michigan | EMUEagles.com (Matt Shepard, Herman Moore)

2 p.m. Akron at Ohio | ESPN3 (Dan Gutowsky, John Gregory)

3 p.m. Western Michigan at Ball State | ESPN3 (Jim Barbar, Ben Leber)

3:30 p.m. Miami (Ohio) at Bowling Green | BCSN (Greg Frank, Tom Cole)

3:30 p.m. Buffalo at Northern Illinois | CSN Chicago (Mike Leiderman, Bob Chmiel)

Mountain West

3 p.m. Nevada at UNLV | TWC Sports Net (Barry Tompkins, Jay Leeuwenburg)

3:30 p.m. Fresno State at (22) Boise State | NBC Sports Network (Paul Burmeister, Rod Woodson, Anthony Herron)

6:30 p.m. Colorado State at San Diego | TWC Sports Net (Ari Wolfe, J.J. Stokes)

7 p.m. Air Force at Wyoming | ROOT Sports (Tim Neverett, Sed Bonner, Jenny Cavnar)

Pac-12

3 p.m. Utah at UCLA | FOX (Craig Bolerjack, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis)

7 p.m. (9) USC at Washington | FOX (Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Julie Alexandria)

10:30 p.m. California at Washington State | Pac 12 Network (Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Ryan Nece)

SEC

12:30 p.m. Auburn at Ole Miss | SEC Network (Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Angela Mallen)

3:30 p.m. (1) Alabama at Missouri | CBS (Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson)

6 p.m. (6) Florida at Vanderbilt | ESPNU (Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Tom Luginbill)

7 p.m. Kentucky at Arkansas | FSN (Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Elizabeth Moreau)

8 p.m. (3) South Carolina at (8) LSU | ESPN (Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit3, Heather Cox)

9 p.m. Tennessee at (18) Mississippi State | ESPN2 (Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen)

Sun Belt

6 p.m. Middle Tennessee at FIU | FIUSports.com (Jerry del Castillo, Pete Pelegrin)

7 p.m. South Alabama at Arkansas State | AStateRedWolves.com (Matt Stoltz, Bill Keedy)

7 p.m. Florida Atlantic at ULM | Sun Belt Network (Frank Hoffmann, Bruce Hanks, Joey Trappey)

WAC

4 p.m. Utah State at San Jose State | ESPN Regional (Trey Bender, Jay Taylor)

6 p.m. Idaho at Texas State | ESPN3 (Bob Akamian, Larry Polowski)

9:15 p.m. (21) Texas A&M vs. (24) Louisiana Tech | ESPNU (Joe Davis, Kelly Stouffer, Cara Capuano)

FBS Independents

12:05 p.m. Kent State at Army | CBS Sports Network (Ben Holden, Randy Cross, Ally McKearn)

3:30 p.m. (10) Oregon State at BYU | ABC (Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannie Edwards)

3:30 p.m. (17) Stanford at (7) Notre Dame | NBC (Tom Hammond, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan)